Is Bonito & Seaweed Topping For Rice Oat Free?

Ingredients
Laver,sugar, Dried Bonito Flakes, Lactose, Salt, Monosodium L-glutamate, Sesame, Soy Sauce, Bonito Powder, Flour, Caramel, Potato Starch, Bonito Extract, Yeast Extract, Tocopherols (For Antioxidant), Palm Oil, Annatto Extract, Disodium 5'-Inosinate, Disodium 5'-Guanylate, Disodium Succinate
Check Bonito & Seaweed Topping For Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonito & Seaweed Topping For Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
About this product
Condiment · Flake, Granule


