Is Bonk Breaker Energy Chews Strawberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Pectin (from fruit), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Strawberry with other Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Green Tea Caffeine, Potassium Citrate, Sea Salt, Beet Juice Concentrate, Carnauba Leaf Wax.

Check Bonk Breaker Energy Chews Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go