Is Bonne Maman Salted Caramel 220g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetened Condensed Milk 39%, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Sea Salt of Guérande 0.6%, Gelling Agent: Fruit Pectins,, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates

Check Bonne Maman Salted Caramel 220g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonne Maman Salted Caramel 220g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping