Is BOO BERRY COTTON CANDY, BOO BERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE CANE SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS & COLORS (RED#40, BLUE #1).

Check BOO BERRY COTTON CANDY, BOO BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go