Is Boots Beverages Orange Boots Dromsicle Cream Soda 12 oz Bottles Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Potassium Sorbate , Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40,)
Check Boots Beverages Orange Boots Dromsicle Cream Soda 12 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boots Beverages Orange Boots Dromsicle Cream Soda 12 oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GoodPop Pops Orange N Cream - 4-2.5 Fl. Oz.
Gatorade Thirst Quencher Orange (8 - 20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Sprite Zero Sugar Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Bottles - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Boots Beverages Orange Boots Dromsicle Cream Soda 12 oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


