Is Border 2 Viennese Whirls Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin), Sugar, Margarine (Vegetable Oils: Palm, Rapeseed; Water; Salt; Flavouring), Vegetable Oils: Palm, Rapeseed, Butter (Milk) (9.4%), Cornflour, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whole Egg Powder, Salt, Flavouring, Vanilla Extract, Raising Agents (Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate). Allergy Advice: Contains wheat, egg, milk, including cereals containing Gluten. Also, may contain traces of soya, nuts.
Check Border 2 Viennese Whirls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Border 2 Viennese Whirls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweetButtery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


