Is Borges Aromatics Condiment Of Olive Oil Infused With Fresh Rosemary Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive oil and rosemary.
Check Borges Aromatics Condiment Of Olive Oil Infused With Fresh Rosemary against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Borges Aromatics Condiment Of Olive Oil Infused With Fresh Rosemary in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Hellmanns Mayonnaise Dressing with Olive Oil Squeeze Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
Country Crock Plant Butter With Olive Oil
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingCookingMeal Prep


