No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Boring Oat Milk Original Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Oats (12%), Hi-Oleic Sunflower Oil, Minerals (Calcium Carbonate, Calcium Phosphate), Sea Salt, Vitamins (Riboflavin, B12)

Check Boring Oat Milk Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boring Oat Milk Original is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking
Oat Free? Boring Oat Milk Original | Spoonful