Is Boscoli Family Italian Olive Salad, 32 oz (Pack of 6) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Olive Oil, Cauliflower, Carrots, Celery, Sweet Peppers, Black Olives, Capers, Other Spices

Check Boscoli Family Italian Olive Salad, 32 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boscoli Family Italian Olive Salad, 32 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladToppingSnacking