Is BOSH! Smoky Paprika Roast Veggie Spice Rub Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

nutritional yeast flakes (from molasses containing sulphites), tomato powder, smoked paprika, onion powder, salt, ground cumin, garlic powder, crushed chilli, oregano, for allergens, see in bold

Check BOSH! Smoky Paprika Roast Veggie Spice Rub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BOSH! Smoky Paprika Roast Veggie Spice Rub is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSide DishGarnishing