Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bosh! Ultimate Chilli Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Rice (Water, White Rice, Wild Rice), Brown Cap Mushroom (12%), Tomato, Red Pepper, Green Pepper, Black Turtle Beans (6%), Red Kidney Beans (6%), Water, Onion, Sweetcorn, Celery, Red Wine, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic Purée, Tomato Purée, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybean, Salt, Alcohol), Spices (Cumin, Smoked Paprika, Chilli Powder, Black Pepper, Cinnamon), Red Chilli, Cornflour, Herbs (Coriander Leaf, Oregano, Bay Leaf), Balsamic Vinegar (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must), Demerara Sugar, Lime Zest, Salt, Cocoa Powder

Check Bosh! Ultimate Chilli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bosh! Ultimate Chilli is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Grain · Frozen

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go
Oat Free? Bosh! Ultimate Chilli | Spoonful