Is Botanas Wipos Rings Wheat Snacks Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR (GLUTEN), CORN STARCH, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OLEIN), SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, FD&C YELLOW #5, AND FD&C YELLOW #6.

Check Botanas Wipos Rings Wheat Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go