Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bottlegreen Bitter Orange Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Cotswold Spring Water, Sugar, Orange Juice from Concentrate (6%), Natural Flavourings, Citric Acid, Natural Colours (Safflower Extract, Black Carrot Concentrate)

Check Bottlegreen Bitter Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Bottlegreen Bitter Orange | Spoonful