Is Bottlegreen Rhubarb & Ginger Sparkling Presse Full Bodied Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Cotswold Spring Water, Sugar, Rhubarb Juice from Concentrate (2.7%), Citric Acid, Natural Rhubarb and Ginger Flavourings

Check Bottlegreen Rhubarb & Ginger Sparkling Presse Full Bodied against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bottlegreen Rhubarb & Ginger Sparkling Presse Full Bodied is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
TartFruitySpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go