Is Boudin San Fran Sour Dough Square - 24 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, and folic acid), water, wheat gluten, salt. Contains: wheat.
Check Boudin San Fran Sour Dough Square - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boudin San Fran Sour Dough Square - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boudin San Fran Sour Dough Square - 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SourSavory
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


