Is BOUILLON CUBES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER), SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL BEEF FLAVOR, PEPPER GROUND WHITE, CARAMEL COLOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER), ANTIOXIDANT (BHA, BHT) AND TURMERIC POWDER.

Check BOUILLON CUBES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Cube

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep