Is Boulder Canyon Wavy Cheddar Sour Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Whey, Salt, Onion Powder, Sour Cream [cultured Cream, Nonfat Milk, Vitamin E (to Protect Flavor)], Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Lactic Acid Powder, Paprika Extract (for Color), Sodium Phosphate. Contains Milk.
Check Boulder Canyon Wavy Cheddar Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boulder Canyon Wavy Cheddar Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


