Is Boulder Sausage Italian Bulk - 14oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Spices, Natural Flavoring, Garlic Powder, Paprika.
Check Boulder Sausage Italian Bulk - 14oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boulder Sausage Italian Bulk - 14oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boulder Sausage Italian Bulk - 14oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwich


