Is Bounty Trio Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Конфета с нежной мякотью кокоса, покрытая молочным шоколадом

Description
Конфета с нежной мякотью кокоса, покрытая молочным шоколадом
Ingredients
молочный шоколад (сахар, масло какао, какао тертое, сухое цельное молоко, лактоза, сухая молочная сыворотка, молочный жир, эмульгатор (соевый лецитин), ароматизатор (ванилин)), сушеная мякоть кокоса, сахар, глюкозный сироп (кукурузный, пшеничный), эмульгатор (моно - и диглицериды жирных кислот), агент влагоудерживающий (глицерин), ароматизатор (ванилин), соль.
Check Bounty Trio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bounty Trio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


