Is BOURBON BARREL MAPLE SYRUP, BOURBON BARREL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP (GRADE A DARK, WITH ROBUST TASTE)
Check BOURBON BARREL MAPLE SYRUP, BOURBON BARREL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOURBON BARREL MAPLE SYRUP, BOURBON BARREL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


