Is BOURBON HONEY MUSTARD WING SAUCE, BOURBON HONEY MUSTARD Soy Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, WATER, YELLOW MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, HONEY, CORN STARCH, BOURBON, SPICES, MUSTARD SEED, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, ONION.
Check BOURBON HONEY MUSTARD WING SAUCE, BOURBON HONEY MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOURBON HONEY MUSTARD WING SAUCE, BOURBON HONEY MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


