Is Bowl & Basket Taco Seasoning Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Paprika, Chili Powder, Onion, Black Pepper, Monosodium Glutamate, Cumin, Sugar, Oregano, Paprika Oil.
Check Bowl & Basket Taco Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Taco Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


