No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Box of El Bubble Gum Cigars Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup (Glucose), Artificial Flavors, Glycerine, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Box of El Bubble Gum Cigars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Box of El Bubble Gum Cigars is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Box of El Bubble Gum Cigars | Spoonful