Is Boy Bawang Cornick Garlic Flavor Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried Corn, Vegetable Oil (May Contain Coconut Oil, Palm Olein), Iodized Salt, Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate (As Flavor Enhancer), Sugar And Chili Powder
Check Boy Bawang Cornick Garlic Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boy Bawang Cornick Garlic Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boy Bawang Cornick Garlic Flavor is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


