Is Brach's Butterscotch Hard Candy 3 Pounds Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Butter, Salt, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Milk Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Tbhq And Citric Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Contains: Milk , Manufactured In A Facility Where Eggs, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat And Soy Are Used In The Production Of Other Products
Check Brach's Butterscotch Hard Candy 3 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brach's Butterscotch Hard Candy 3 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Brach's Butterscotch Hard Candy 3 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


