Is BRACH'S, MIXED FRUIT HAND CANDY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ISOMALT*, CITRIC ACID, MALTITOL SYRUP*, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1, SUCRALOSE.

Check BRACH'S, MIXED FRUIT HAND CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? BRACH'S, MIXED FRUIT HAND CANDY | Spoonful