Is BRACH'S, SOFT & CHEWY CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SWIRLS Wheat Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT, WHITE MINERAL OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LIPOLYZED BUTTER OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, EGG WHITES, ENZYME MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], RED 40, YELLOW 6 BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, SOY LECITHIN.
Check BRACH'S, SOFT & CHEWY CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SWIRLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRACH'S, SOFT & CHEWY CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SWIRLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 2 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Swedish Fish Fat Free Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


