Is Bradley's Kina Tonic Syrup, Twin-Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Imported Cinchona Bark, Whole Spices, Pure Cold-pressed Orange Oil

Check Bradley's Kina Tonic Syrup, Twin-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bradley's Kina Tonic Syrup, Twin-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
BitterCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping