Is Bramwells Lighter Than Light Mayonnaise Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Reconstituted Pasteurised Free Range Egg Yolk (4%), Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Acidity Regulators: Sodium Acetate, Citrica, Stabliser: Xanthan Gum, Concentrated Lime Juice, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Colour: Titanium Dioxide, Natural Mustard Flavouring, Antioxidant: Calcium Disodium Edta. Contains: Egg And Mustard.
Check Bramwells Lighter Than Light Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bramwells Lighter Than Light Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping


