Is Bramwells Smoky BBQ Seasoning Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Salt, Dried Glucose Syrup, Modified Maize Starch, Dried Tomato, Yeast Extract (yeast Extract, Salt), Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Spices (2.5%) (paprika Powder, Black Pepper), Acids: Sodium Diacetate, Citric Acid; Smoke Flavouring, Barley Malt Extract, Smoked Water, Colour: Paprika Extract. Contains Barley. May also contain Celery, Milk, Mustard, Soya and Sulphites.
Check Bramwells Smoky BBQ Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bramwells Smoky BBQ Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


