Is Brandy Flavoring, Natural Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fda Approved Flavor, Water, Propylene Glycol And Alcohol

Check Brandy Flavoring, Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brandy Flavoring, Natural is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
FruityRich
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCooking