Is Brass Roots Sacha Inchi Seeds Honey Mustard Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Organic Roasted Sacha Inchi Seeds, Avocado Oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, "sugar, Salt, Salad Style Mustard [vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt], Honey White Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Citric Acid, Turmeric Extract, Natural Flavors). Made In A Peanut And Tree Nut Free Facility.
Check Brass Roots Sacha Inchi Seeds Honey Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brass Roots Sacha Inchi Seeds Honey Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Rays Sauce Dipping Honey Mustard - 14 Fl. Oz.
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Kens Steak House Dressing Topping & Spread Honey Mustard Squeeze Bottle - 24 Fl. Oz.
Ken's Steak House® Honey Mustard Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free Honey Mustard and Onion Pretzel Sticks, 7 Oz
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried


