Is Braswell's Rich and Creamy Fruit Curd (Orange) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Orange Juice, Egg Yolk, Butter, Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Pectin, Natural Flavor
Check Braswell's Rich and Creamy Fruit Curd (Orange) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Braswell's Rich and Creamy Fruit Curd (Orange) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
Where to buy
Braswell's Rich and Creamy Fruit Curd (Orange) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


