Is BRATS WITH CHEDDAR, CHEDDAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES, CHEDDAR CHEESE[(PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), BUTTERMILK, WHEY, SALT AND DISODIUM PHOSPHATE], CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SALT, VEGETABLE COLOR, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: BROWN SUGAR, SALT, CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVOR, PAPRIKA, BHA & BHT

Check BRATS WITH CHEDDAR, CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSandwichSnacking