Is Bratwurst Original Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains 2% or less if Corn Syrup, Salt, Dextrose, Natural Flavorings, BHA, Propyl, Gallate, Citric Acid.

Check Bratwurst Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking