Is Bravazzi Grapefruit Hard Italian Soda - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Alcohol From Sugar, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color.
Check Bravazzi Grapefruit Hard Italian Soda - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bravazzi Grapefruit Hard Italian Soda - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans
Sprite Zero Sugar Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Mini Cans - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz.
Sprite Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz.
Zevia Cream Soda Zero Calorie Soda - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans
Where to buy
Bravazzi Grapefruit Hard Italian Soda - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


