Is BREAD & BUTTER SWEET CHUNKS, BREAD & BUTTER Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Onions, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5
Check BREAD & BUTTER SWEET CHUNKS, BREAD & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BREAD & BUTTER SWEET CHUNKS, BREAD & BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BREAD & BUTTER SWEET CHUNKS, BREAD & BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


