Is BREAKFAST BLEND CASHEWS, ALMONDS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, DRIED CINNAMON APPLE PIECES, GRANOLA, BREAKFAST BLEND Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, ALMONDS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, DRIED APPLES, GRANOLA (WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, INULIN [SOURCE OF FIBER], BROWN SUGAR, WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS [PRESERVATIVE]), SUGAR, POLYDEXTROSE (SOURCE OF FIBER), GLYCEROL, CINNAMON, PEANUT OIL, EXPELLER PRESSED HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.

Check BREAKFAST BLEND CASHEWS, ALMONDS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, DRIED CINNAMON APPLE PIECES, GRANOLA, BREAKFAST BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping