Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Breakfast Cereal, Qi'a, Chia, Buckwheat & Hemp, Original Flavor Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chia Seeds Buckwheat Groats, Hemp Seeds, Organic

Check Breakfast Cereal, Qi'a, Chia, Buckwheat & Hemp, Original Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Breakfast Cereal, Qi'a, Chia, Buckwheat & Hemp, Original Flavor is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartWegmansAmazon

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Breakfast Cereal, Qi'a, Chia, Buckwheat & Hemp, Original Flavor | Spoonful