Is Breakfast Snack Break Box Soy Free?

Ingredients
Plain Lowfat Yogurt (Cultured Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Pectin), Grapes, Hard Cooked Eggs, Mild Blueberry Flax Granola Whole Rolled Oats, Milled Cane Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Safflower, Sunflower Oil), Rice Flour, Cornstarch, Flax Seeds
Check Breakfast Snack Break Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Breakfast Snack Break Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
About this product
Snack · Box


