Is Breezzo Ginger Lemon Sparkling Fruit Tonic, Ginger; Lemon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, LEMON JUICE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, MANUKA HONEY, HONEY EXTRACT, BAKERS YEAST BETA GLUCAN (WELLMUNE®), ORGANIC AMLA EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, AMINO ACID BLEND (L-LEUCINE, L-VALINE, L-ISOLEUCINE, LARGININE, TAURINE, L-CARNITINE, L-CITRULINE), CAYENNE PEPPER

Check Breezzo Ginger Lemon Sparkling Fruit Tonic, Ginger; Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go