No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Breggy Bomb él Jefe Dry Rub Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spices, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Paprika, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Refined Soybean Oil, And Less Than 2% Tricalcium Phosphate Added To Prevent Caking.

Check Breggy Bomb él Jefe Dry Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading
Soy Free? Breggy Bomb él Jefe Dry Rub | Spoonful