Is BrewDog Cajun Fries Seasoning 25g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Oregano (11%), Thyme, Paprika (10%), Tomato Powder (10%) (Tomato Powder, Anti Caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide), Brown Sugar, Yeast Extract (Yeast Extract (Yeast Extract, Salt), Rapeseed Oil), Onion Powder, Garlic Powder (5%), Chilli Powder, Ground Black Pepper, Colour: Paprika Extract

Check BrewDog Cajun Fries Seasoning 25g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BrewDog Cajun Fries Seasoning 25g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingGarnishing