Is Brewdog LoneWolf Gunpowder Gin Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Juniper, Coriander, Angelica Root, Orris Root, Dill Seed, Thai Lemongrass, Scots Pine, Fresh Lemon Peel, Fresh Grapefruit Peel, Bitter Orange Peel, Green Cardamom, Lavender, Star Anise, Black Peppercorn, Pink Peppercorn, Szechuan Peppercorn, Sage
Check Brewdog LoneWolf Gunpowder Gin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brewdog LoneWolf Gunpowder Gin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brewdog LoneWolf Gunpowder Gin is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


