Is Dillon's Small Batch Distillers Tangerine Et Citron Cocktail Au Gin Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Gin, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate.
Check Dillon's Small Batch Distillers Tangerine Et Citron Cocktail Au Gin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dillon's Small Batch Distillers Tangerine Et Citron Cocktail Au Gin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
Sanders Small Batch Wonders Dairy Free Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels
Casa Mamita Small Batch Restaurant Style Salsa
Land O Frost Bistro Favorites Turkey Breast Small Batch Applewood Smoked - 8 Oz
Sanders Small Batch Wonders Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


