Is BRHD EVERRST RST CKN BRST Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Water, Less than 1.5% of Salt, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Flavor, Chicken Broth. Coated With: Brown Sugar, Carrot, Onion, Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Spices, Garlic, Chicken Broth, 2% or Less of Celery, Natural Flavor, Carrot Powder, Flavoring, Parsley.

Check BRHD EVERRST RST CKN BRST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepDinnerSandwich Filling