Is Brianna's Classic Buttermilk Ranch, 12 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, White Vinegar, Buttermilk Powder, Sugar, Egg Yolks, Salt, Garlic Puree (Garlic, Citric Acid), Apple Cider Vinegar, Natural Flavors, Onion Powder, Lactic Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dried Green Onions, Mixed Tocopherols (Antioxidant Vitamin E), Spices, Dried Dill, Xanthan Gum
Check Brianna's Classic Buttermilk Ranch, 12 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brianna's Classic Buttermilk Ranch, 12 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brianna's Classic Buttermilk Ranch, 12 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangyGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


