Is BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Blue Cheese Creamy - 12 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water, Blue Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Penicillium Roquefortii, Powdered Cellulose (to Prevent Caking)), Cane Sugar, White Vinegar Buttermilk Powder, Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid, Maltodextrin and Cultured Dextrose, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper, Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness), Mixed Tocopherols (Antioxidant-Vitamin E).

Check BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Blue Cheese Creamy - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Blue Cheese Creamy - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep