Is Bridgepeak Cranberry & Almond Bark Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cocoa Solids 70% Minimum, Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavoring), Almonds, Bridgepeak Sprouted Grain Blend (Organic Buckwheat, Organic Golden Flax, Organic Salba Chia), Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Pea Protein Crisps (Pea Protein, Tapioca Starch, Rice Flour, Calcium Carbonate), Sea Salt, Natural Flavors
Check Bridgepeak Cranberry & Almond Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bridgepeak Cranberry & Almond Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bridgepeak Cranberry & Almond Bark is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


