Is BRIE WITH BLACK TRUFFLES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SALT, TRUFFLES, ENZYMES, HYDROLYZED PROTEIN.

Check BRIE WITH BLACK TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
ButteryEarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing
Oat Free? BRIE WITH BLACK TRUFFLES | Spoonful